ImmiTrend
Sign Up

Engineering Technologist

ANZSCO 233914MLTSSLAssessed by Engineers Australia

As at September 2026, Engineering Technologist (ANZSCO 233914) has 5,927 EOIs in the subclass 189 pool (1,377 at 85+ points), 10,068 in 190 and 12,057 in 491. Last 189 invitation: 85 points on 7 November 2024; none in the 3 federal rounds since (latest 4 June 2026). Latest state cut-offs: 190 at 90 points (19 May 2026) and 491 at 85 points (2 March 2026). Cut-offs are trending upward across recent rounds.

⬡ Personal report

Checking your access…

⬡ Migration agent

This occupation is highly competitive

Most applicants need a state-nomination strategy or 482/186 employer sponsorship — a registered migration agent can build one.

Simon Chu
Simon Chu · SOGO Visa and Education
MARN 190916212 yrs · 1,000+ applicants
Host, Aussie Migration Old Boys podcast小红书 西蒙说澳洲移民留学20,000+ followers
Independent agency · not part of ImmiTrend
A$220 · up to two ~30-min sessions — fully credited to any later service
#34 of 196 occupationstop 17% · last 2 FY▼down 100% vs last FYnot invited this round→ movers board
01

Latest Engineering Technologist invitation rounds & points

Subclass 189

↑ Rising

85pts

7 Nov 2024 · ~205 invited

Down from 90 · 2 rounds so far this FY

65–95 pts over last 5 roundsⓘ

Subclass 190

Stable

90pts

19 May 2026

Unchanged · 13 rounds so far this FY

85–105 pts over last 6 roundsⓘ

Subclass 491

↑ Rising

85pts

2 Mar 2026 · ~2 invited

Down from 95 · 2 rounds so far this FY

65–100 pts over last 6 roundsⓘ

→ See full round history

189 places this financial year

FY2026-27 · estimated

Shared by all 7 occupations in Other Engineering Professionals, not just Engineering Technologist

500est. ceiling0est. 189 places

—
500 to 186 / 190 / 491~0 invited by 189open
Who shares these places · 7 occupationsEngineering Technologist used ~0
OccupationEst. invited this FYIn pool
Engineering Technologist233914THIS05,811
Engineering Professionals (nec)23399901,335
Biomedical Engineer2339130523
Environmental Engineer2339150437
Aeronautical Engineer2339110402
Agricultural Engineer2339120146
Naval Architect233916044
2339 total08,698

ImmiTrend estimate — official figures not yet published. FY2025-26 official: 500 ceiling, 0 remaining · EOIs from SkillSelect 9 Oct 2026 · How we estimate · All occupation ceilings →

Subclass 189 wait estimates · September 2026 EOI pool

80
Points
2,164
Ahead
1/5
Met the cut-off
85
Points
1,377
Ahead
3/5
Met the cut-off
90
Points
633
Ahead
4/5
Met the cut-off
95
Points
222
Ahead
5/5
Met the cut-off

Subclass 189 invitation rounds have paused since 7 November 2024, so a wait estimate can't be reliably projected while rounds are paused. The queue figures above are current; the wait will depend on when rounds resume.

"Met the cut-off" counts how many of the last 5 subclass-189 rounds your points would have been at or above the round's minimum.

Figures describe observed invitation rounds and the current EOI pool — indicative only, not migration advice.

189 rank can be estimated from points and DOE; 190 and state/territory-nominated 491 are selected by each jurisdiction under its own policy and priorities, so a national EOI queue rank doesn't apply.

02

How this occupation ranks

189

Where it ranks · subclass 189 · last 2 FY

#34
of 196 occupations invited
▲ Top 17%▼ Fallingnot invited this round
#34
This occupation · most invited →least invited

402 invites last 2 FY · busiest 6,052 · typical 48

Most consistently invited

invited 2 of 5 roundsOccasional

oldest → newest · filled = invited

Year over year

402
last FY
0
this FY
▼ −100%

Round to round · last 2 FY

128
274

▼ Falling · invites per round

03

Is 65–95 points enough for Engineering Technologist?

Can I get invited for Engineering Technologist with my points?

04

189 Invitation Predictions

What points and Date of Effect may be needed for Engineering Technologist in the next 189 round?

NEXT 189 ROUND · FROZEN 9 Oct 2026Model projects 0 remaining 189 places this year — see 190/491 state nomination optionsGet your verdict →

Calculate invitation predictions

Compare all occupations

See the predicted cutoff score and Date of Effect for Engineering Technologist if a given number of 189 invitations are issued in the next round.

At a glance — by round size

If 10 invited

100DOE ≤ Oct 25

If 20 invited

100DOE ≤ Feb 26

If 50 invited

100DOE ≤ Aug 26

If 100 invited

95DOE ≤ Feb 26

If 200 invited

95DOE ≤ Sept 26

If 500 invited

90DOE ≤ June 26

If 1000 invited

85DOE ≤ Feb 26

Or calculate a custom number

189 prediction — full row

This occupation's complete row from the 189 invitation-prediction table: latest cutoff, this financial year's estimated round sizes, spots left, and predicted cutoffs at each scenario.

Last roundCutoffAug 25Nov 25June 26Spots left (FY)If floor invitedIf anchored invitedActive EOIsAt/aboveCeiling remainingIf 10 invitedIf 20 invitedIf 50 invitedIf 100 invitedIf 200 invitedIf 500 invitedIf 1000 invited
Nov 2485——————5,8111,3400100DOE ≤ Oct 25100DOE ≤ Feb 26100DOE ≤ Aug 2695DOE ≤ Feb 2695DOE ≤ Sept 2690DOE ≤ June 2685DOE ≤ Feb 26
05

Cut-offs & capacity

189 Occupation CeilingTier 3

2025-26 · Other Engineering Professionals (2339xx)

Ceiling

500

1.0% multiplier

Grants (190/491/ENS)

1,180

Exceeds ceiling

Remaining for 189

Exhausted

Spots left (FY)

0

Minimum Points Invited

All sources · 52 data points

Est. Invitations Per Round

Federal SkillSelect · 6 rounds

Estimated based on this occupation's share of invited EOIs in the backlog. Not official data.

Point Reality Gauge

EOI minimum vs actual invited

Minimum (65)Actual (90)

Key Insights for Engineering Technologist

  • ↑

    Points are rising. Recent invited scores for Engineering Technologist are rising, which suggests competition may be increasing. Higher points generally improve 189 ranking; 190/491 outcomes still depend on each state and territory's policy and priorities.

  • ⚠

    Still 20 points above the EOI minimum. Despite current trends, Engineering Technologist remains competitive. Applicants significantly below 85 points are unlikely to receive invitations soon.

  • ℹ

    15 rounds so far in FY25-26. Engineering Technologist has been invited in 15 invitation rounds this financial year. The round count alone doesn't indicate future demand or guarantee invitations.

06

A profile of the invited

07

Engineering Technologist EOI queue & points distribution

How many people are ahead of me in the EOI pool for Engineering Technologist?

EOI Pool Distribution (All Subclasses)

09/2026 snapshot · 28,052 submitted EOIs in queue

Peak Points

70

At 90+ pts

5,935

Below Cutoff

22,103

EOI Submission Trends

Feb 24 – Sep 26

Latest

28,052

MoM Change

-386 (-1.4%)

Peak Month

Jun 26 (30,222)

→ SkillSelect EOI data for Engineering Technologist

EOI Queue Age

Backlog by submission month — 09/2026 snapshot

Counts may differ from the EOI pool total. "Month Submitted" reflects the last submission date, and the Qlik data model may distribute EOIs across multiple months. Use this chart for relative distribution, not absolute queue sizes.

≥

In Queue

28,052

Oldest Waiting

Sep 24

Total Invited

1,213

Invitation Trends

Feb 24 – Sep 26

Latest

413

MoM Change

-34 (-7.6%)

Peak Month

Dec 24 (811)

08

Engineering Technologist round history

Round History

Source:
  • 190VICCommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰85000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190VICCommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 190VICCommunity
    100
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰96000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190VICCommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰100000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 491SACommunity
    85
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰73000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190SACommunity
    85
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰93000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190VICCommunity
    105
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰120000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190VICCommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰140000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 491VICCommunity
    95
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰49000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190SACommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰70000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190VICCommunity
    75
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰195000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190SACommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰70000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190SACommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190NSWCommunity
    95
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰100000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190NSWCommunity
    95
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰100000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190NSWCommunity
    95
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 190NSWCommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 190NSWCommunity
    95
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 190NSWCommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 190NSWCommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 491NSWCommunity
    95
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190TASCommunity
    65
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190TASCommunity
    75
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190SACommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 190SACommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰20000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 190SACommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰20000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 190NSWCommunity
    85
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 190VICCommunity
    85
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 190NSWCommunity
    100
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 190NSWCommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 190VICCommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190VICCommunity
    85
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 189Federal
    85
    Est. Invitations
    172–274
    ·
    Salary
    —
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    —
  • 189FederalCommunity
    95
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 189FederalCommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 189FederalCommunity
    95
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 189FederalCommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 189FederalCommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 189FederalCommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 189FederalCommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 189FederalCommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰90000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 189FederalCommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190NSWCommunity
    95
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190VICCommunity
    95
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰100000
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190VICCommunity
    85
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190SACommunity
    75
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190SACommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 190TASCommunity
    65
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 491VICCommunity
    95
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 189Federal
    90
    Est. Invitations
    105–128
    ·
    Salary
    —
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    —
  • 189FederalCommunity
    100
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 189FederalCommunity
    100
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 491VICCommunity
    100
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190SACommunity
    90
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 491TASCommunity
    65
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 491TASCommunity
    70
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 189Federal
    95
    Est. Invitations
    96–120
    ·
    Salary
    —
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    —
  • 189FederalCommunity
    95
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    offshore
  • 189FederalCommunity
    105
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 189FederalCommunity
    105
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 491TASCommunity
    75
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190VICCommunity
    85
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 190VICCommunity
    100
    Est. Invitations
    —
    ·
    Salary
    💰-
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    onshore
  • 189Federal
    85
    Est. Invitations
    ~478Est.
    ·
    Salary
    —
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    —
  • 491Federal
    85
    Est. Invitations
    ~2Est.
    ·
    Salary
    —
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    —
  • 189Federal
    65
    Est. Invitations
    ~160Est.
    ·
    Salary
    —
    ·
    DOE / EOI
    —
FederalSkillSelectOfficialState governmentCommunityCrowdsourced
09

Engineering Technologist 190 / 491 state nominations

Which states nominate Engineering Technologist for 190 or 491?

190/491 State Nominations

EOI queue & eligibility per state for this occupation

NSW✓Listed

5,368EOIs

Peak Bracket

90+pts

Above Cutoff ≥90

1,423(27%)

31M Trend

↑ 1218%

Points Distribution

Queue Trend (31M)

Invited & Lodged (31M)

VIC✓Listed

4,615EOIs

Peak Bracket

90+pts

Above Cutoff ≥90

1,102(24%)

31M Trend

↑ 1087%

Points Distribution

Queue Trend (31M)

Invited & Lodged (31M)

QLD?Unknown

2,017EOIs

Peak Bracket

90+pts

Above Cutoff ≥90

397(20%)

31M Trend

↑ 1205%

Points Distribution

Queue Trend (31M)

Invited & Lodged (31M)

SA?Unknown

3,265EOIs

Peak Bracket

70pts

Above Cutoff ≥90

610(19%)

31M Trend

↑ 1802%

Points Distribution

Queue Trend (31M)

Invited & Lodged (31M)

WA✓Listed

4,741EOIs

Graduate stream only

Peak Bracket

90+pts

Above Cutoff ≥90

1,291(27%)

31M Trend

↑ 1959%

Points Distribution

Queue Trend (31M)

Invited & Lodged (31M)

TAS?Unknown

1,707EOIs

Peak Bracket

70pts

Above Cutoff ≥90

287(17%)

31M Trend

↑ 1542%

Points Distribution

Queue Trend (31M)

Invited & Lodged (31M)

NT?Unknown

1,317EOIs

Peak Bracket

70pts

Above Cutoff ≥90

213(16%)

31M Trend

↑ 1616%

Points Distribution

Queue Trend (31M)

Invited & Lodged (31M)

ACT?Unknown

1,973EOIs

Peak Bracket

90+pts

Above Cutoff ≥90

385(20%)

31M Trend

↑ 1419%

Points Distribution

Queue Trend (31M)

Invited & Lodged (31M)

EOI counts may include multi-state nominations.

10

Engineering Technologist visa grants

How many Engineering Technologist visas were actually granted, and through which visa?

In 2024-25, 861 skilled visas went to Engineering Technologist main applicants, the 14th most of 581 occupations. Most came through state nomination (190: 326) and regional state nomination (491: 271), while 189 fell to 82.

25-26* is provisional: the full year to June 2026 from a Home Affairs data release. Hover for the figures; the official release is expected in late 2026.

Visa2024-25Change
861−19%
326+3%
271−25%
182+56%
82−69%
0—

494 includes the closed 187 (peak 6 in 2015-16). 491 includes the closed 489 (peak 103 in 2019-20). — means last year had fewer than 20 grants. Tap a colour to show or hide its line. The grey area is the total.

Show the numbers for every year
Engineering Technologist visa grants to main applicants, by programme year and visa
YearTotal186190491189494
2015-168242258327066
2016-1776317127335824
2017-1869118242313982
2018-1955830158962722
2019-2075558469135903
2020-2148973258123341
2021-22344101119111112
2022-237651063081741770
2023-241,0591173153612660
2024-25861182326271820

Where they were granted

Nominated by, 2024-25. Coloured by how each state's share of Engineering Technologist 190 grants compares with its usual share of all 190 grants.

Map of Australia coloured by where Engineering Technologist 190 grants went compared with usualNew South Wales — 61Victoria — 124Queensland — 9South Australia — 19Western Australia — 54Tasmania — 24Northern Territory — 4Australian Capital Territory — 31NSW61VIC124QLD9SA19WA54TAS24NT4ACT31
  1. 1VICMore than usual38% · usually 27%124
  2. 2NSWAbout usual19% · usually 23%61
  3. 3WAAbout usual17% · usually 16%54
  4. 4ACTAbout usual9.5% · usually 7.7%31
  5. 5TASAbout usual7.4% · usually 7.9%24
  6. 6SALess than usual5.8% · usually 8.9%19
  7. 7QLDToo few to saytoo few to compare9
  8. 8NTToo few to saytoo few to compare4
  • More than usual (1.3× or more)
  • About usual
  • Less than usual (under 0.75×)
  • Too few to say (under 10)
All 190 grants by state

Who was granted

Country of citizenship, 2022-23 to 2024-25 combined.

  1. 1India47.7%
  2. 2China13.2%
  3. 3Pakistan9.0%
  4. 4Sri Lanka3.9%
  5. 5Iran2.6%
77%
applied from within Australia in 2024-25664 of 861 main applicants

Data: July 2015 to June 2025, main applicants only. Occupation is recorded only for main applicants in the Skill stream, so partner, parent, business and 858 visas can't appear here, and temporary visas such as 482 aren't in this data. Source: Department of Home Affairs, BP0068 (CC BY). The views expressed are those of ImmiTrend and not necessarily those of the Department.

11

Common questions about Engineering Technologist

What points do you need for Engineering Technologist subclass 189?

Engineering Technologist was last invited for subclass 189 on 7 November 2024 at 85 points. In the last 5 rounds in which it was invited, the cut-off ranged 65–95 points. There have been no subclass 189 invitations for Engineering Technologist in the 3 federal rounds held since (21 August 2025, 13 November 2025 and 4 June 2026).

Is the Engineering Technologist subclass 189 cut-off rising or easing?

The subclass 189 cut-off for Engineering Technologist has been trending upward across recent rounds — competition is increasing.

Is 85, 90 or 95 points enough to be invited for Engineering Technologist (subclass 189)?

In the last 5 subclass 189 rounds in which Engineering Technologist was invited (most recently on 7 November 2024), the cut-off ranged 65–95 points. Your points would have met the cut-off in: 95 points in 5 of 5, 90 points in 4 of 5, 85 points in 3 of 5, 80 points in 1 of 5, 75 points in 1 of 5, 70 points in 1 of 5. There have been no subclass 189 invitations for Engineering Technologist in the 3 federal rounds held since (21 August 2025, 13 November 2025 and 4 June 2026). Meeting a previous cut-off does not guarantee a future invitation — invitations also depend on your Date of Effect, the round size and other applicants.

Check how your own points and Date of Effect rank →

What are the latest 190 and 491 cut-offs for Engineering Technologist?

For Engineering Technologist: subclass 190 was last invited at 90 points (19 May 2026). subclass 491 was last invited at 85 points (2 March 2026).

How do I compare to applicants who got invited for Engineering Technologist?

Subclass 190 and state/territory-nominated 491 invitations are issued by each state and territory under its own policy and priorities — not by national EOI queue order. ImmiTrend's Check My Score compares your points, English, salary, partner status, onshore/offshore status and NAATI against community-reported invited samples for Engineering Technologist. Samples may be incomplete — for reference only, not a guarantee.

Which states nominate Engineering Technologist for 190/491?

Engineering Technologist has state-nomination activity in: NSW, VIC, WA. State lists and quotas change each program year — check each state's official list.

How often are Engineering Technologist invitation rounds held?

Subclass 189: no federal rounds have been held yet in FY2026-27; the most recent was on 4 June 2026, and in FY2025-26 there were 3 federal rounds (21 August 2025, 13 November 2025 and 4 June 2026), with Engineering Technologist invited in none of them. State nominations in FY2025-26: subclass 190 invitations on 10 round dates and subclass 491 on 2 round dates (NSW, SA, VIC; 75–105 points).

How many Engineering Technologist visas were granted in 2024-25?

861 main applicants: 326 through 190, 271 through 491, 182 through 186 and 82 through 189.

Related occupations

Other Engineering Professionals 2339

Last updated 30 September 2026Sources:OfficialEstimatedCommunity-reported

Community-reported and estimated figures are indicative and may be incomplete — treat them as a guide, not a guarantee. Official figures come from Home Affairs / SkillSelect.

General information only — not migration advice.

Compiled by ImmiTrend from official SkillSelect data.